Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Ashfield

Kirkby-In-Ashfield & Sutton-In-Ashfield
Areas covered by this division are:

Annesley Woodhouse, Annesley, Huthwaite, Kirkby in Ashfield, Newstead, Selston, Skegby and Sutton in Ashfield

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Attenborough & Toton

Areas covered by this division are:

Attenborough & Toton

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Beauvale

Eastwood & Kimberley
Areas covered by this division are:

Brinsley and town, Eastwood, Greasley, Jacksdale, Kimberley, Newthorpe, Nuthall, Underwood and Westwood.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Beeston & Chilwell

Areas covered by this division are:

Beeston & Chilwell

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Daybrook

Areas covered by this division are:

Arnold, Carrington, Daybrook, Mapperley Park, Redhill, Rise Park, Sherwood, Top Valley and Woodthorpe

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Forest

Player & Highbury
Areas covered by this division are:

Aspley, Basford, Broxtowe, Bulwell, Cinderhill and Hyson Green

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Hemlock Castle

Areas covered by this division are:

Bilborough, Bramcote, Lenton, Stapleford, Trowell and Wollaton.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Mansfield

Areas covered by this division are:

Blidworth, Mansfield, Mansfield Woodhouse and Rainworth

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Newark

Areas covered by this division are:

Newark, Balderton, Claypole, Coddington, Collingham, Elston, Farndon, Muskham and Winthorpe.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Newstead

Areas covered by this division are:

Hucknall, Larch Farm, Linby, Papplewick, Ravenshead.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Nottinghamshire Fosse

Areas covered by this division are:

Aslockton, Barnstone, Bingham, Cotgrave, Cropwell Bishop, East Bridgford, Flintham, Kinoulton, Orston, Radcliffe on Trent, Staunton and Whatton.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Nottinghamshire Wolds

Keyworth, Ruddington and Sutton Bonnington
Areas covered by this division are:

East Leake, Gotham, Keyworth, Ruddington, Sutton Bonington and Tollerton

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Ollerton

Areas covered by this division are:

Bilsthorpe, Clipstone, Eakring, Edwinstowe, Forest Town, Meden Vale, Ollerton, Walesby and Worksop.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Retford

Retford Beacon, Retford Cannon & Retford Windmill
Areas covered by this division are:

Beckingham, Clarborough, East Markham, Elkesley, Everton, Mattersey, Misterton, Ordsall, Ranby, Ranskill, Retford, Sutton, Tuxford and Wheatley

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Southwell

Areas covered by this division are:

Bleasby, Burton Joyce, Calverton, Caythorpe, Farnsfield, Lowdham, Southwell, Upton and Woodborough.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

West Bridgford South Trent

Areas covered by this division are:

Clifton, Edwalton, Gamston, Lady Bay, West Bridgford and Wilford.

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Westdale

Carlton, Netherfield, Manvers & Porchester
Areas covered by this division are:

Bakersfield, Carlton, Gedling, Mapperley, Netherfield, Sneinton, St. Anns and Thorneywood

Girlguiding Nottinghamshire Placeholder

Worksop

Worksop North, Worksop South & Worksop Villages
Areas covered by this division are:

Bircotes, Blyth, Carlton in Lindrick, Harworth, Langold, Oldcotes and Worksop